Scoil: Coiscéim (C.), Átha Treasna (uimhir rolla 10079)

Áth Trasna, Co. Chorcaí
Máire Bean Uí Nialláin

1. (ar lean ón leathanach roimhe)
    Denny the captain; Captain Connell; Dan ab; Connie the tin; The Bouncing Rat; Corney Scrape; Paddy the master; Long Jude; Jim Linspin; Paddy the liar; Dan Bastible; Con the boots; Thade Rody; Big Mág; Thade the pen; Jack the bridge; Thadie the fairy; Jack the slate; Jack the cards; Paddy Ruadh; Dan the hare; Pats the Dane; Stephen the Cat; Ben the bonnet; Bill doe; Denny uncleen; Pad luaidh; Andy the Russian; Con Plúrach; Dan wid Joan; Danleen Kit; Johnnie the gragie; Hairy Jim; Jer the Paíste; Jack Sarah; Connie Shallow Belly; Puck Reilly; Jamesie the lady; Jim daltra; Jack Con bán; Máire Waldey; Thade the king; Dan the plan; Ben the block; Peg the whisperer; Jer bodàr; Peig bodàr; Jack the Bocatin; Priesteen Collins; Jim Seán Readan; Tadhgus long Dan; Buckley Mayoress; Jer diarmian; Newsome; Buckley alumn; Tadgh Plunder; Fire and Light; Skin a shaw; Money always; Bony Corbett; Thade the Paver.
      1. daoine
    Teangacha