Eibhlín Ní Shúilleabháin

Other name
  • Neilí Sheáin Lís
Gender
Female
Birth date
1900
Date of death
1949
Birth place
Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry
Address
Link
  1. Ainm

Filter results

Result count: 5
  1.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00235

    1924

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry

  2.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00236

    1924

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry

  3.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00472

    1924

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry

  4.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00516

    1924

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry

  5.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00538

    1924

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry