Liam Mac Coisdealbha

Other name
  • Liam Mac Coisdeala
Gender
Male
Birth date
26 August 1906
Date of death
9 April 1996
Birth place
Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
Address
Occupation
  • Folklore collector
Links
  1. Ainm
  2. VIAF
Result count: 657