Scoil: Kildavin, Ferns

Cill Damháin, Co. Cheatharlach
Tadhg de Brí

Ar an leathanach seo

1. List: St George's Field. Church - Yard Field The Knock. Mine - hole Field. Battery Field. Sally Field Cranavaun Field. The Slang. The Town Field, Poll's Field. The Inch Field. The Nook Field. The Loorough Field. Poul Maurteen, Sean Tealla, Lug Inch. Church Meadow. The Ruin Field: Boggin Hill. Ballyshonack. Buck Field. Raheen Field. Duke's Park Alley Horer. Cuckoo's Corner. Lambpark Field. Cooleen. Gibbit Hill. Gull na Mona. Murdering Field. Knock Robin. Building Field. Solomon Field. Fack - Step Field. Baiten. Perjured Acre. Murdering Field. The Cherry Field, The Big Meadow, The Long Field, the Malthouse Field, the Brick Field, the Quarry Field, the Well Field, the Sandbanks, the Nock, the Brow, the Watercourse Field, the Bog Field, the Black Gate Field, the White Field; the Crab Hedge Field; the Racecourse Field; The Kennel Field; the Castle Field; Mary Joe Coakly's Field, The Beech Hedge; the Double Ditch; the Crab Hedge; the Gullet; Ally's Corner; the Machine Hill; the Gravelly Hills; Machrea's Hill.
    Eily Fennelly
    An Leaca Bheag, Co. Cheatharlach