Scoil: Kinnegad (B.) (uimhir rolla 14362)

Cionn Átha Gad, Co. na hIarmhí
T. Mac Cárthaigh

1. (ar lean ón leathanach roimhe)
    the king's son. "But" she said "we must be in the room that he put us". They went to bed and in the morning they were chainged before old Grahara got up. He come into the room where the trap bed was, and there was the kings son cleaning himself. "Muise, kings son how did you get on last night". "The best", said the kings son.
    Old Grahard brought him out and showed him a stable. "Now you have that cleand before I return to-night". He began to throw out doung sur it began to lep around him. If he did not run out he would be smothered. Fair lady green leaf came with his breakfast. She gave him his breakfast. When he had
    AT0313: The Girl as Helper
    Oliver Quinn