Scoil: Maoilinn (B.), Áth Treasna

An Mhaoilinn, Co. Chorcaí
Diarmuid de Brún

Ar an leathanach seo

1. Maoilinn (Meelin) James Browne, Meelin, Co Cork, owns The Fuarán, The Horses Field, The Coarse Meadow, The Leacas, The Haggard, The Well Field, The Long Garden, The Stony Field The Kiln Field, The Cúilín, The Inches, The Glen Field. The Middle Meadow, The Quarry Field. The Sand-Pit Field. The Rushy Field.
  2. Timothy Browne, Meelin, Newmarket, Co Cork owns :- The Shed-Field, The Gate Field, The Stubbles, The Bog Meadow, The Drain Field, The Leacas, The Upper-Shed Field, Field Behind the School, Field behind the Chapel The Rushy Field.