Scoil: Coillte Bó (uimhir rolla 15984)

Coillte Bó, Co. Mhaigh Eo
Michael S. Ó Ceallaigh

Ar an leathanach seo

1. There is a large number of roads in the district. The names of the local roads are the Cultibo road, Cloonmore road, Pope's road, Curneen road, Mace road, Lodge road, Murtneen road, Commons road, Ballinamore road, Derrylahen road, Logatample road, Bóthar garbh, Ballintaffy road, Bracloon road, Duck-street road, Horse-field road, Rodgers road, Kilcolman road, Árdh an bhóair road and Walshes road.
    All the roads lead to different places. The Cultibo road leads to Cultibo village. The Cloonmore road leads through Cloonmore village and on to Kiltimagh. The Pope's road leads on to the Cultibo road. The Barnacarroll road leads to barnacarroll Church. The Mace road
        1. infreastruchtúr poiblí
    Nora Carney