Tomás Ó Cadhain

Other name
  • Tomás Ó Coighin
Gender
Male
Birth date
c. 1911
Birth place
Dooghtaknockbaun, Co. Galway
Address
Occupation
  • Labourer

Filter results

Result count: 0

No results found