Seán Ó Muircheartaigh

Other names
  • Seáinín Bhatt
  • Seán a' Challshaothaigh
Gender
Male
Birth date
1869
Birth place
Commanes, Co. Kerry
Occupation
  • Servant boy

Filter results

Result count: 0

No results found