Máire Ní Ícín

Other name
  • Máire Ní h-Uiginn
Gender
Female
Birth date
1866
Birth place
Lergynasearhagh, Co. Donegal
Address
Occupation
  • Housekeeper

Filter results

Result count: 0

No results found