Pádraig Mac Gearailt

Other names
  • Peats Mhyles
  • Pádraig 'ic Cearail
Gender
Male
Birth date
c. 1858
Birth place
Tooreens, Co. Kerry
Address
Occupation
  • Farmer

Filter results

Result count: 0

No results found