Micheál Ó Súilleabháin

Other name
  • Micheál an Chasúir
Gender
Male
Birth date
c. 1868 – 1871
Birth place
, Co. Kerry
Address
Occupation
  • Farmer

Filter results

Result count: 2
  1.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00344

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    An Fhéith, Co. Kerry

  2.  Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    M001.18.00345

    Folklore Collecting: informants (Munster)

    An Fhéith, Co. Kerry