Dublin | Tadhg Ó Murchadha

Other name
  • Tadhg Ó Murchú
Birth date
1896
Date of death
1961
Birth place
Skehanagh, Co. Kerry
Address
Occupation
  • Folklore collector
Links
  1. Ainm
  2. VIAF
Result count: 1,645