Caoimhín Ó Danachair

Other name
  • Kevin Danaher
Birth date
30 January 1913
Date of death
14 March 2002
Birth place
Athea, Co. Limerick
Occupation
  • Folklore collector
Links
  1. Ainm
  2. VIAF
Result count: 1