Sorcha Bean Nic Grianna

Other name
  • Sorcha Chonaill
Gender
Female
Birth date
1875
Birth place
Rinnafarset; Rannafast, Co. Donegal
Address
Occupation
  • Housekeeper
Link
  1. Ainm
Result count: 191