Nioclás Póil Breathnach

Other names
  • Nioclás Breathnach
  • Nioclás Phól Biorthnach
Gender
Male
Birth date
c. 1864
Birth place
, Co. Waterford
Address
Occupations
  • Fisherman
  • Pensioner
Result count: 75