Pádhraic Mac an Iomaire

Other names
  • Páraic Mac an Iomaire
  • Pádraig Mac an Iomaire
  • Páraic Coiniomaire
Gender
Male
Birth date
c. 1869
Birth place
Cuilleen, Co. Galway
Address
Occupation
  • Farmer
Result count: 167