Seán Mhártain Ó Súilleabháin

Other names
  • Seán Ó Súilleabháin
  • Seán Mhártan Duilleach Ó Súilleabháin
Gender
Male
Birth date
c. 1894
Birth place
Curravoola, Co. Kerry
Address
Occupation
  • Farmer
Result count: 88