School: Kyle (An Chill) (roll number 4442)

Kyle, Co. Cork
Tomás Ó Cathasaigh

1. The Lord save us. God bless us. May God increase your store. God bless the mark. God be with you. God forgive you. God rest his soul. May the Lord love you. May the Lord have mercy on him. May God keep you like that. May God bless you. For God's sake. God is good. For the love of God. My God. God of Heaven. Jesus, Mary and Joseph. God only knows. The Lord save us. Glory be to God. God bless us and save us. God between us in all harm. May God Grant it. Diolainn, A Thíghearna.
    Tainm an Dia. Go bhóir a díorainn. God bless all here. May the Lord look down on you. God send you luck. God knows best. May the Lord spare you the health. As sure as God is listening to me
    Languages
    Maureen Long