School: St Davaddog's, Tamney

Tawny, Co. Donegal

1. There is a right of way from the Roughan to Tamney. One from Aughadreena to Ballydeskin. One from Aughadreena to Rathgory. One from Croghan to Massmount. One from Lagboy to Corry. One from Lagboy to Cashelprehan. One from Ballykinard to Rossnakill. One from Aughadreena to Ballymagowan. One from the Planting to Greenfort. One from Corry to Murrin. One from Aughadaughly to Gortnacor. One from Duntinney to Starmount. One from Duntinney to Gortnacor. One from Ballyshanagh to Drumfad. One from the Roughan to Ballymagacy hill. One from Tamney to Croaghan. One from Lagboy to Gortnacor.
        1. public infrastructure
    Mary Ann Gibbons