Result count: 665
Volume
District
Collector
  1. 0439
  2. 0440
    Proinnsias Mac Grianna
  3. 0441
    Galway, Co. Galway (pp. 0001b–0091)
    Seosamh Ó Lapáin
  4. Ross, Co. Galway (pp. 0095a–0211)
    Micheál Seoighe
  5. Kilmore, Co. Mayo (pp. 0144–0239)
    Pádhraig Bairéad
  6. Moycullen, Co. Galway (pp. 0242–0271)
    Pádraig Ó Maoldhomhnaigh
  7. Spiddle; Spiddal, Co. Galway (pp. 0275–0322)
    An tAthair Mac Fhinn
  8. 0442
    Rosmuck, Co. Galway
    Eibhlín Standún
  9. 0443
    Rahoon, Co. Galway (pp. 0002–0097)
    Éamonn Ó Conghaile
  10. Carna, Co. Galway (pp. 0101–0206)
    Bairbre Ní Chathasaigh
  11. Moycullen, Co. Galway (pp. 0210–0403)
    Seán Mac Artúir
  12. 0444
    Killadoon, Co. Sligo (pp. 0001b–0096)
    Bríd Ní Ghamhnáin
  13. Ballymoe, Co. Galway (pp. 0101–0189)
    Kathleen Hurley
  14. Corrandulla, Co. Galway (pp. 0191–0384)
    Liam Ó Coincheanainn
  15. Inver, Co. Donegal (pp. 0387–0491)
    Proinnsis Ó Gallchubhair
  16. 0446
    Kilmalkedar, Co. Kerry
    Seán Ó Dubhda
  17. 0447
    Liam Mac Coisdealbha
  18. 0449
    Inishmaan, Co. Galway (pp. 0003–0093)
    Beairtlí Ó Flaithbheartaigh
  19. Barnaderg, Co. Galway (pp. 0102–0108)
    Séamus Ó Duilearga
  20. Muskerry West, Co. Cork (pp. 0111–0173)
    Domhnall Mac Carthaigh
  21. 0450
  22. 0451
  23. 0452
    Dingle, Co. Kerry
  24. 0453
    Dromod​/​Prior, Co. Kerry
    Tadhg Ó Murchadha
  25. 0454
    Templecrone, Co. Donegal
    Seán Ó hEochaidh
  26. 0455
  27. 0456
  28. 0457
    Kincaslough, Co. Donegal (pp. 0002–0189)
    Proinnsias Mac Grianna
  29. Rinnafarset; Rannafast, Co. Donegal (pp. 0192–0391)
    Aodh Ó Duibheannaigh
  30. 0458
    Gibstown, MÍ
    Aodh Ó Domhnaill
  31. 0459
    Kilmalkedar, Co. Kerry (pp. 0002–0303)
    Eibhlín Ní Shéaghdha
  32. Great Blasket Island, Co. Kerry (pp. 0306–0397)
    Máire Ní Ghuithín
  33. 0460
    Clongeen​/​Glynn, Co. Wexford (pp. 0003–0195)
    Seán de Buitléir
  34. Clongeen​/​Raheen, Co. Wexford (pp. 0198–0294)
    Tomás Ó Ciardha
  35. 0461
    Ross​/​Rosmuck, Co. Galway (pp. 0003a–0052)
    Micheál Seoighe
  36. Moycullen, Co. Galway (pp. 0056–0149)
    Pádraig Ó Maoldhomhnaigh
  37. Carna, Co. Galway (pp. 0152–0245)
    Bairbre Ní Chathasaigh
  38. Rosmuck, Co. Galway (pp. 0246–0341)
    Eibhlín Standún
  39. 0462
  40. Enniskean, Co. Cork (pp. 0197–0291)
    Diarmuid Ó Cruadhlaoich
  41. Tinriland; Tinryland​/​Toem, Co. Carlow (pp. 0297–0390)
    Peadar Mac Domhnaill
  42. 0463
    Kilmactranny, Co. Sligo (pp. 0002–0093)
    Bríd Ní Ghamhnáin
  43. Ballymoe, Co. Galway (pp. 0101–0190)
    Kathleen Hurley
  44. Dromore​/​Milltown, Co. Sligo (pp. 0191–0243)
    Seán Ó Catháin
  45. 0464
    Templecrone, Co. Donegal (pp. 0002–0122)
    Partholán Ó Dubhgháin Bríghid Ní Dhubhgáin
  46. Inver, Co. Donegal (pp. 0126–0221)
    Proinnsis Ó Gallchubhair
  47. Templecrone, Co. Donegal (pp. 0224–0286)
    Pádraig Ó Rabhartaigh
  48. 0465
    Cloone​/​Mohill, Co. Leitrim (pp. 0004–0098)
  49. Cloone, Co. Leitrim (pp. 0100a–0196)
    Charles Heeran
  50. Mohill, Co. Leitrim (pp. 0199–0295)